Location: Ruite Slurry Pump > Products > ZJ Series Horizontal Slurry Pump

ZJ Series Horizontal Slurry Pump


  • Pump Type:
  • Power(KW):
  • Size:
  • Capacity: m³/h;Head : m
  • Applications:
  • views: 101

Product Detail

Structural Features

Single stage, single suction, horizontal centrifugal pump

Wet parts such as casing, impeller, liner plate in anti-abrasion high chrome cast iron alloy.

Horizontal-central-split container bracket easy for maintaining

Packing or mechanical seal

Protective shell surrounding the casing ideal for heavy duty

Hydraulic optimization design, high-efficient, energy-saving and stable operation

Technical Specifications


Type

Allowable

max.power

of ass.motor

(kW)

Clear water performance

Particle max.

Size handled

occasionally
(mm)

Pump

weight (kg)

Capacity
(m3/h)

Head

(m)

Speed

(r/min)

Max.eff.
(%)

(NPSH)r

(m)

350ZJ-I-F100560526-233914.9-62.8300-59077.64.4965465
350ZJ-I-C100710834-350211.1-60.0300-59373.07.4164.87120
350ZJ-I-A857101024.5-3741.412.3-62.3400-74277.210.51005461
350ZJ-I-A80630837-3574.68.4-56.4400-74275.710.592.84920
300ZJ-I-A100450464-182630.0-60.0300-59081.13.0885265
300ZJ-I-A95400441-173513.8-58.8300-59078.13.0885220
300ZJ-I-A90560505-184421.2-79.9400-73082.83.9855005
300ZJ-I-C90400603.6-2392.810.9-50.9.300-59078.63.61606290
300ZJ-I-A85450477-174218.9-71.3400-73079.83.8854965
300ZJ-I-A70630635-233316.0-76.8490-98080.43.9923560
300ZJ-I-A65500589-216613.8-66.2490-98077.43.7923531
300ZJ-I-A56250395-15689.7-46.0490-98080.93.5963030
250ZJ-I-A103560402-157329.7-110.5400-73074.52.8695085
250ZJ-I-A96560403-146625.4-93.7400-73077.83.5695035
250ZJ-I-A90450378-137422.3-82.4400-73073.83.4694980
250ZJ-I-A85800376-150430.1-128.7490-98076.53.5764530
250ZJ-I-A83800367-146928.7-122.7490-98075.53.5764514
250ZJ-I-A80710354-141626.7-114.0490-98073.53.4764490
250ZJ-I-C80450451.3-1789.57.4-38.3300-59275.13.31445203
250ZJ-I-A78630415-179621.1-102.5490-98071.53.2764474
250ZJ-I-A75560300-148020.8-97.5490-98077.53.0723480
250ZJ-I-A73500292-144119.7-92.4490-98076.53.0723466
250ZJ-I-A70450280-138118.1-84.9490-98074.52.9723446
250ZJ-I-A68450272-134217.1-80.1490-98073.52.7723432
250ZJ-I-A65315299-124915.4-71.0490-98076.93.0723020
250ZJ-I-A63315290-121114.4-66.7490-98075.93.0723008
250ZJ-I-A60280276-115313.1-60.5490-98073.92.8722991
200ZJ-I-A85560221-90732.0-133.7490-98070.52.8544110
200ZJ-I-A75355225-90022.8-102.9490-98074.13.0563070
200ZJ-I-A73355219-87621.6-97.5490-98073.13.0563056
200ZJ-I-A70315205-97619.4-86.4490-98075.62.8562465
200ZJ-I-A68315199-94818.3-81.5490-98074.62.8562453
200ZJ-I-A65250235-95016.4-72.0490-98079.62.5622323
200ZJ-I-A63250228-92115.4-67.6490-98078.62.5622311
200ZJ-I-A60185218-87013.9-62.0490-98083.52.5622223
200ZJ-I-A58185211-84113.0-57.9490-98082.52.5622214
150ZJ-I-A71220142-55221.8-93.8490-98069.82.4482263
150ZJ-I-A7018593-40120.2-91.2490-98062.32.0372245
150ZJ-I-A65200150-60017.4-75.7490-98070.82.5482223
150ZJ-I-A63185146-58216.3-71.1490-98069.82.5482211
150ZJ-I-A60160135-55014.7-63.5490-98075.92.5482203
150ZJ-I-A58132131-53213.7-59.3490-98074.92.5482033
150ZJ-I-C58160134-59612.8-61.0490-98069.12.0752063
150ZJ-I-A5711095-42713.2-56.3490-98067.81.8322023
150ZJ-I-A55110124-50412.3-53.4490-98072.92.3482019
150ZJ-I-A5075115-4609.5-43.1490-98076.82.5481735(1648)
150ZJ-I-A4875111-4428.7-39.7490-98075.82.5481728(1641)
150ZJ-I-C42132142-55012.1-62.8700-148077.12.2691605(1518)
100ZJ-I-A5016085-36020.5-100.2700-148069.62.5341475(1388)
100ZJ-I-A4613279-33117.3-84.8700-148067.62.3341461(1374)
100ZJ-I-A429066-27514.7-70.8700-148071.02.5351075(1021)
100ZJ-I-A397561-25512.6-61.0700-148039.02.4351064(1010)
100ZJ-I-B429083-36512.7-66.8700-148071.62.5401085(1031)
100ZJ-I-A365561-2459.7-49.5700-148071.62.0321010(956)
100ZJ-I-A334556-2258.2-41.6700-148069.61.8321003(949)
80ZJ-I-A5216051-24222.1-109.8700-148056.32.1211465(1378)
80ZJ-I-A427561-20414.4-70.4700-148066.72.5241053(963)
80ZJ-I-A395557-18912.4-60.7700-148064.72.4241042(952)
80ZJ-I-A364546-1909.6-51.4700-148067.72.524980(926)
80ZJ-I-A333743-1748.0-43.2700-148065.72.324973(919)
65ZJ-I-A301523-797.4-34.8700-146063.52.019504(512)
65ZJ-I-A271120-716.0-28.2700-146061.51.819500(508)
50ZJ-I-A509027-11122.3-110.7700-148045.13.0131378
50ZJ-I-A465523-9417.9-85.8700-148044.71.4141082(992)
50ZJ-I-A3318.512-547.7-42.5700-148042.12.913537(545)
40ZJ-I-A19158.0-34.912.8-57.11430-293058.81.311173
40ZJ-I-A177.54.5-23.49.1-44.61400-290052.42.511121(127)

Application

     - Coal washery
     - Metallurgy dressing works
     - Power plant ash-handling system
     - Special abrasion condition


Tag:
cache
Processed in 0.004484 Second.